Soci – 2019

Elenco iscritti stagione 2019

Agostini Alessandro
Artuso Mauro
Baggio Emanuele
Baldon Gionny
Ballin Mario
Barban Francesco
Bernardello Marina
Berno Matteo
Bertollo Giuseppe
Bertoluzzo Stefano
Bizzotto Angelo
Borò Maurizio
Bosco Valentino
Bresolin Agostino
Busatto Gianni
Cacco Giampietro
Campagnolo Diego
Campagnolo Bruno
Caon Domenico
Caneva Matteo
Cappellari Giovanni
Carretta Lucio
Carretta Mirco
Carrossa Luca
Castellan Damiano
Castellan Manuele
Cattapan Alessandro
Cavicchiolo Franco
Cavicchiolo Tiberio
Ceron Walter
Cestaro Francesco
Conforto Nicola
Dalla Bona Matteo
Fabris Stefano
Facco Marco
Faldani Emilio
Faldani Lorenzo
Faldani Roberto
Fanton Paolo Rodolfo
Fietta Massimo
Fioraso Jenny
Francato Arianna
Franceschi Luigino
Gastaldello Andrea
Gecchele Andrea
Gecchele Simone
Geremia Luigino
Giacobbo Giuseppe
Guadagnin Sarah
Lago Mauro
Lazzarato Sandro
Lolato Emanuele
Lolato Giampietro
Lolato Marco
Lolato Matteo
Lolato Oscar
Lorenzin Fabio
Lucatello Carlo
Lucietto Roberto
Luzzio Cristian
Marcadella Maria
Marchetti Wladi
Maroso Gledy
Mazzonetto Alberto
Menegazzo Stefano
Michelin Giuliano
Michelin Stefano
Milani Vittorio
Moresco Mattia
Moro Giampietro
Mozzo Maddalena
Pan Romano
Pasinato Giuseppe
Pasinato Mirko
Pelizzer Flavio
Pelizzer Sergio
Pellizzer Raffaele
Perin Michele
Petrin Diego
Petrin Giovanni Marco
Pettenon Fabrizio
Pettenuzzo Loris
Piacezzi Luigi
Poli Giuseppe
Prandin Ivano
Rizzotto Roberto
Rocchetto Michele
Santon Alessandro
Sartori Giorgio
Sartori Marco Alberto
Scanagatta Ernesto
Scapin Giovanni
Sciessere Luca
Scremin Alessandro
Scremin Stefano
Scuizziato Walter
Securo Andrea
Securo Antonio
Selvestrel Marco
Simioni Enrico
Simioni Moreno
Simonetto Guerrino
Spigarolo Fabio
Spolon Nicola
Tasca Sandro
Tellatin Davide
Tellatin Steven
Tombolato Flavio
Tommasin Luigi
Tonellotto Paolo
Toniato Luca
Tonietto Mirco
Torresin Michele
Turcato Michele
Vangelista Davide
Vangelista Giampietro
Zambonini Marco
Zanon Massimo
Zanon Sergio
Zarpellon Marco
Zausa Luca
Zecchin Massimo
Zen Massimo
Ziliotto Cristian