• Soci – 2019

    Elenco iscritti stagione 2019

    Agostini Alessandro
    Artuso Mauro
    Baggio Emanuele
    Baldon Gionny
    Ballin Mario
    Barban Francesco
    Bernardello Marina
    Berno Matteo
    Bertollo Giuseppe
    Bertoluzzo Stefano
    Bizzotto Angelo
    Borò Maurizio
    Bosco Valentino
    Bresolin Agostino
    Busatto Gianni
    Cacco Giampietro
    Campagnolo Diego
    Campagnolo Bruno
    Caon Domenico
    Caneva Matteo
    Cappellari Giovanni
    Carretta Lucio
    Carretta Mirco
    Carrossa Luca
    Castellan Damiano
    Castellan Manuele
    Cattapan Alessandro
    Cavicchiolo Franco
    Cavicchiolo Tiberio
    Ceron Walter
    Cestaro Francesco
    Conforto Nicola
    Dalla Bona Matteo
    Fabris Stefano
    Facco Marco
    Faldani Emilio
    Faldani Lorenzo
    Faldani Roberto
    Fanton Paolo Rodolfo
    Fietta Massimo
    Fioraso Jenny
    Francato Arianna
    Franceschi Luigino
    Gastaldello Andrea
    Gecchele Andrea
    Gecchele Simone
    Geremia Luigino
    Giacobbo Giuseppe
    Guadagnin Sarah
    Lago Mauro
    Lazzarato Sandro
    Lolato Emanuele
    Lolato Giampietro
    Lolato Marco
    Lolato Matteo
    Lolato Oscar
    Lorenzin Fabio
    Lucatello Carlo
    Lucietto Roberto
    Luzzio Cristian
    Marcadella Maria
    Marchetti Wladi
    Maroso Gledy
    Mazzonetto Alberto
    Menegazzo Stefano
    Michelin Giuliano
    Michelin Stefano
    Milani Vittorio
    Moresco Mattia
    Moro Giampietro
    Mozzo Maddalena
    Pan Romano
    Pasinato Giuseppe
    Pasinato Mirko
    Pelizzer Flavio
    Pelizzer Sergio
    Pellizzer Raffaele
    Perin Michele
    Petrin Diego
    Petrin Giovanni Marco
    Pettenon Fabrizio
    Pettenuzzo Loris
    Piacezzi Luigi
    Poli Giuseppe
    Prandin Ivano
    Rizzotto Roberto
    Rocchetto Michele
    Santon Alessandro
    Sartori Giorgio
    Sartori Marco Alberto
    Scanagatta Ernesto
    Scapin Giovanni
    Sciessere Luca
    Scremin Alessandro
    Scremin Stefano
    Scuizziato Walter
    Securo Andrea
    Securo Antonio
    Selvestrel Marco
    Simioni Enrico
    Simioni Moreno
    Simonetto Guerrino
    Spigarolo Fabio
    Spolon Nicola
    Tasca Sandro
    Tellatin Davide
    Tellatin Steven
    Tombolato Flavio
    Tommasin Luigi
    Tonellotto Paolo
    Toniato Luca
    Tonietto Mirco
    Torresin Michele
    Turcato Michele
    Vangelista Davide
    Vangelista Giampietro
    Zambonini Marco
    Zanon Massimo
    Zanon Sergio
    Zarpellon Marco
    Zausa Luca
    Zecchin Massimo
    Zen Massimo
    Ziliotto Cristian